Skip to product information
1 of 6

C2G Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Aqua 19.7 Feet

Regular price $18.99
Regular price $27.99 Sale price $18.99
Sale Sold out
Free Shipping
  • C2G 01002 OM4 Fiber Optic Cable - LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable, Aqua (19.7 Feet, 6 Meters)
  • OM4 - 50 µm core
  • OFNR - Riser rated jacket
  • Tested in accordance with EIA/TIA-455-171A
  • Constructed to support OM4 transmission standards
  • Support for 40 Gigabit and 100 Gigabit Ethernet communication